DINSpace


19-Inch Rackmount Bracket Adapter

19-Inch Rackmount Bracket Adapter

SNAP® 19-Inch Rackmount DIN-Rail Bracket AdaptersSNAP 19-inch rackmount DIN-Rail adapter brackets al..

€199.00

19-Inch Rackmount Bracket Adapter

19-Inch Rackmount Bracket Adapter

SNAP® 19-Inch Rackmount DIN-Rail Bracket AdaptersSNAP 19-inch rackmount DIN-Rail adapter brackets al..

€230.00

Copper Patch Panel Part Number SNAP-Cu-12

Copper Patch Panel Part Number SNAP-Cu-12

DINSpace DIN-Rail Mount CAT 6 Copper Patch Panel Part Number SNAP-Cu-12Part Number: SNAP-Cu-12DINSpa..

€175.00

Fibre Optic Patch Panel Multi mode

Fibre Optic Patch Panel Multi mode

DINSpace SNAP Compact Fibre Optic Patch Panel with 3ea. Multimode LC/LC Quad Fiber Adapters, UL/CE ..

€203.54

Fibre Optic Patch Panel Multi mode

Fibre Optic Patch Panel Multi mode

DINSpace SNAP Compact Fibre Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. Multimode SC/SC Duplex Adapters, UL/CEMulti ..

€184.61

Fibre Optic Patch Panel Single Mode

Fibre Optic Patch Panel Single Mode

DINSpace SNAP Compact Fibre Optic Patch Panel with 6ea. Singlemode SC/SC Duplex Adapters, UL/CESingl..

€194.07

Showing 1 to 6 of 6 (1 Pages)